CANLI SONUÇLAR - Türkiye'nin TelevizyonuTürkiye'nin Televizyonu

7 Aralık 2021 - 21:25
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
ERT
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
0 - 0
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Ferro Carril Oeste Ferro Carril Oeste
1 - 1
Quilmes Quilmes
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Aldosivi Aldosivi
3 - 2
Argentinos Juniors Argentinos Juniors
MS
Newells Old Boys Newells Old Boys
0 - 0
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
ARNAVUTLUK 1. LİGİ
MS
Dinamo Tirana Dinamo Tirana
0 - 1
Teuta Teuta
MS
Tirana Tirana
3 - 0
Kastrioti Kastrioti
AVUSTRALYA KUPASI
MS
Western United FC Western United FC
0 - 1
Wellington Phoenix Wellington Phoenix
MS
APIA Leichhardt Tigers APIA Leichhardt Tigers
2 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers Western Sydney Wanderers
BREZİLYA SERİE A
MS
Sao Paulo Sao Paulo
3 - 1
Juventude Juventude
MS
Atletico Paranaense Atletico Paranaense
0 - 0
Palmeiras Palmeiras
MS
Internacional Internacional
1 - 2
Atletico Goianiense Atletico Goianiense
MS
Flamengo Flamengo
0 - 1
Santos Santos
MS
Cuiaba Cuiaba
1 - 0
Fortaleza Fortaleza
MS
Chapecoense Chapecoense
0 - 1
Sport Recife Sport Recife
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
MS
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
4 - 0
Jiangxi Liansheng F.C. Jiangxi Liansheng F.C.
MS
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
5 - 0
Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard
MS
Shenyang Urban Shenyang Urban
0 - 2
Beijing Sport University FC Beijing Sport University FC
MS
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
0 - 0
Suzhou Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu
ENDONEZYA SÜPER LİGİ
MS
PSS Sleman PSS Sleman
1 - 1
Persipura Jayapura Persipura Jayapura
MS
Persita Tangerang Persita Tangerang
2 - 3
PSIS Semerang PSIS Semerang
MS
PSM Makassar PSM Makassar
0 - 3
Persija Jakarta Persija Jakarta
GÜNEY AFRİKA PSL
MS
Ts Galaxy FC Ts Galaxy FC
3 - 1
Chippa United Chippa United
DA
Cape Town City Cape Town City
1 - 0
Maritzburg United Maritzburg United
HİNDİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
East Bengal Club East Bengal Club
3 - 4
Goa Goa
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
22:45
Sunderland Sunderland
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
22:45
Rotherham United Rotherham United
- : -
Gillingham Gillingham
22:45
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Oxford United Oxford United
22:45
Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town
- : -
Bolton Wanderers Bolton Wanderers
22:45
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Lincoln City Lincoln City
22:45
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
- : -
Cambridge United Cambridge United
22:45
Accrington Stanley Accrington Stanley
- : -
AFC Wimbledon AFC Wimbledon
22:45
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield Wednesday
22:45
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
- : -
Ipswich Town Ipswich Town
22:45
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
- : -
Burton Albion Burton Albion
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
22:45
Leyton Orient Leyton Orient
- : -
Swindon Town Swindon Town
22:45
Stevenage Stevenage
- : -
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United
22:45
Walsall Walsall
- : -
Crawley Town Crawley Town
22:45
Mansfield Town Mansfield Town
- : -
Carlisle United Carlisle United
22:45
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
- : -
Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers
22:45
Exeter City Exeter City
- : -
Northampton Town Northampton Town
22:45
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
- : -
Forest Green Rovers Forest Green Rovers
22:45
Bristol Rovers Bristol Rovers
- : -
Port Vale Port Vale
22:45
Newport County Newport County
- : -
Sutton United Sutton United
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
22:45
Southend United Southend United
- : -
Maidenhead United Maidenhead United
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
MS
Hampton & Richmond Hampton & Richmond
0 - 1
Braintree Town Braintree Town
22:45
Guiseley Guiseley
- : -
Southport Southport
22:45
Gateshead Gateshead
- : -
York City York City
22:45
Ebbsfleet United Ebbsfleet United
- : -
Bath City Bath City
İSKOÇYA 1. LİGİ
22:45
Montrose Montrose
- : -
Airdrieonians Airdrieonians
İSKOÇYA 2. LİGİ
22:45
Elgin City Elgin City
- : -
Kelty Hearts Kelty Hearts
İSKOÇYA KUPASI
22:45
Queen of the South Queen of the South
- : -
Cove Rangers Cove Rangers
22:45
Greenock Morton Greenock Morton
- : -
Inverness CT Inverness CT
22:45
Darvel Darvel
- : -
Brechin City Brechin City
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
22:45
Dungannon Swifts Dungannon Swifts
- : -
Warrenpoint Town Warrenpoint Town
NON LİG PREMİER
22:45
Chesham United Chesham United
- : -
Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
22:45
Stratford Town Stratford Town
- : -
Needham Market Needham Market
22:45
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals
- : -
Hayes&Yeading Utd. Hayes&Yeading Utd.
22:45
Nuneaton Borough Nuneaton Borough
- : -
St Ives Town St Ives Town
22:45
Buxton Buxton
- : -
Scarborough Scarborough
22:45
Taunton Town Taunton Town
- : -
Yate Town Yate Town
22:45
Banbury United Banbury United
- : -
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town
22:45
Alvechurch Alvechurch
- : -
Tamworth Tamworth
22:45
Truro City Truro City
- : -
Tiverton Town Tiverton Town
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
MS
Vozdovac Vozdovac
3 - 1
Vojvodina Vojvodina
SLOVENYA 1. LİGİ
MS
Bravo Bravo
0 - 3
NK Radomlje NK Radomlje
ŞAMPİYONLAR LİGİ
40'
Paris St Germain Paris St Germain
3 - 0
Club Brugge Club Brugge
40'
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
1 - 0
Manchester City Manchester City
23:00
Milan Milan
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
23:00
Ajax Ajax
- : -
Sporting Lizbon Sporting Lizbon
23:00
Borussia Dortmund Borussia Dortmund
- : -
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
23:00
Porto Porto
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
23:00
Shakhtar Donetsk Shakhtar Donetsk
- : -
FC Sheriff FC Sheriff
23:00
Real Madrid Real Madrid
- : -
Inter Inter
ŞİLİ PRİMERA B LİGİ
MS
Deportes Temuco Deportes Temuco
1 - 0
Copiapó Copiapó
UEFA GENÇLİK LİGİ
MS
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 Shakhtar Donetsk U19
6 - 0
FC Sheriff U19 FC Sheriff U19
MS
Leipzig U19 Leipzig U19
0 - 1
Manchester City U19 Manchester City U19
MS
Borussia Dortmund U19 Borussia Dortmund U19
6 - 2
Beşiktaş U19 Beşiktaş U19
MS
Paris St Germain U19 Paris St Germain U19
3 - 2
Club Brugge U19 Club Brugge U19
MS
Milan U19 Milan U19
1 - 1
Liverpool U19 Liverpool U19
MS
Ajax U19 Ajax U19
2 - 3
Sporting Lizbon U19 Sporting Lizbon U19
MS
Porto U19 Porto U19
1 - 2
Atletico Madrid U19 Atletico Madrid U19
MS
Real Madrid U19 Real Madrid U19
2 - 1
Inter U19 Inter U19
22:30
Rangers U19 Rangers U19
- : -
Septemvri Sofia U19 Septemvri Sofia U19
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Trabzonspor 15 20 39
2 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 15 10 27
3 Fenerbahçe 15 7 27
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 15 6 26
5 Medipol Başakşehir 15 7 25
6 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 15 -3 24
7 Galatasaray 15 2 23
8 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 15 1 22
9 Beşiktaş 15 0 21
10 Adana Demirspor 15 0 20
11 Demir Grup Sivasspor 15 6 19
12 GZT Giresunspor 15 2 19
13 Yukatel Kayserispor 15 -2 19
14 Altay 15 -3 18
15 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 15 -4 18
16 Gaziantep FK 15 -5 18
17 Göztepe 15 -6 14
18 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 15 -11 14
19 Kasımpaşa 15 -8 11
20 Çaykur Rizespor 15 -19 10
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 BB Erzurumspor 13 9 28
2 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 13 13 27
3 MKE Ankaragücü 14 12 27
4 Eyüpspor 14 6 27
5 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 14 10 25
6 Tuzlaspor 13 4 21
7 İstanbulspor 14 2 20
8 Kocaelispor 13 -1 20
9 Gençlerbirliği 14 -4 20
10 Yılport Samsunspor 13 0 19
11 Adanaspor 15 -2 19
12 Nasadoge Menemenspor 13 -5 17
13 Beypiliç Boluspor 13 1 16
14 Altaş Denizlispor 13 -5 15
15 Bursaspor 13 -4 14
16 Manisa FK 14 -6 14
17 Ankara Keçiörengücü 13 -6 13
18 Altınordu 14 -12 13
19 Balıkesirspor 13 -12 7
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Pendikspor 13 13 32
2 Bucaspor 1928 14 3 22
3 Isparta 32 Spor 14 5 22
4 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 13 1 21
5 Şanlıurfaspor 13 2 20
6 Uşakspor A.Ş. 13 -3 19
7 Pazarspor 13 0 19
8 Ankara Demirspor 14 0 19
9 Nazilli Belediyespor 13 0 19
10 Kırklarelispor 13 5 19
11 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 14 -1 18
12 Akhisarspor 14 -2 17
13 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 14 2 17
14 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 14 3 17
15 Kırşehir Belediyespor 13 0 16
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 13 -5 14
17 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 13 -4 13
18 Eskişehirspor 14 -19 10
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sakaryaspor 15 25 35
2 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 16 19 34
3 Sivas Belediyespor 16 19 30
4 An Zentrum Bayburt Özel İdarespor 16 8 30
5 Afjet Afyonspor 16 15 28
6 Çorum FK 16 13 28
7 Bodrumspor 16 13 27
8 Ankaraspor 16 10 26
9 Somaspor 16 5 26
10 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 16 0 26
11 İnegölspor 16 -2 24
12 Serik Belediyespor 16 -1 23
13 Etimesgut Belediyespor 16 -5 20
14 Diyarbekirspor 16 -3 18
15 Turgutluspor 15 -8 17
16 Sarıyer 16 -8 15
17 Ergene Velimeşespor 16 -21 11
18 Adıyaman FK 16 -13 10
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 16 -34 6
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 16 -32 5
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 5 9 12
2 Paris St Germain 5 2 8
3 RB Leipzig 5 0 4
4 Club Brugge 5 -11 4